Is Woolworths Mayonnaise 97% Fat Free 525g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Thickener (1442 From Corn), Sunflower Oil (Antioxidant ), Salt, Free Range Whole Egg, Mustard Flour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Vegetable Gum (Xanthan Gum), Garlic Powder, Colour (Titanium Dioxide), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Woolworths Mayonnaise 97% Fat Free 525g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Mayonnaise 97% Fat Free 525g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Mayonnaise 97% Fat Free 525g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable


