Is Woolworths Mixed Leaf Salad 120g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Mixture of Green and Red Baby Leaves

Check Woolworths Mixed Leaf Salad 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Mixed Leaf Salad 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish