Is Woolworths Moroccan Seasoning Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Salt, Rice Flour, Sugar, Garlic, Pepper, Flavour (Chicken), Onion, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Coriander, Paprika, Rosemary, Soy Bean Oil, Anti-Caking Agent (551), Turmeric, Bell Pepper, Colour (Oleoresin Paprika)
Check Woolworths Moroccan Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Moroccan Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Moroccan Seasoning is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing


