Is Woolworths Orange Flavoured Jelly In Pouch 95g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelling Agents (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Potassium Citrates, Calcium Lactate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Orange Flavour, Natural Colour (Paprika)
Check Woolworths Orange Flavoured Jelly In Pouch 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Orange Flavoured Jelly In Pouch 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Orange Flavoured Jelly In Pouch 95g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


