Is Woolworths Ready to Eat Meal Veggie Bean Burrito Bowl 350g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Burrito Sauce (Water, Tomato (12%), Onion, Capsicum, Red Kidney Beans (2%), Tomato Paste, Garlic, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Yeast Extract, Spices, Modified Tapioca Starch (1442), Coriander Leaf, Vinegar, Onion Powder, Herb), Burrito Rice (50%) (Rice, Black Beans (8%), Sweet Corn (8%), Quinoa (7%), Rice Bran Oil)
Check Woolworths Ready to Eat Meal Veggie Bean Burrito Bowl 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Ready to Eat Meal Veggie Bean Burrito Bowl 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Ready to Eat Meal Veggie Bean Burrito Bowl 350g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


