Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Ricotta Cheese Smooth 375g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey (Milk), Milk, Salt.

Check Woolworths Ricotta Cheese Smooth 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Ricotta Cheese Smooth 375g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Woolworths Ricotta Cheese Smooth 375g | Spoonful