Is Woolworths Soup Mushroom Pouch Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mushroom (15%), Milk, Potato, Onion, Thickener (1422), Vegetable Stock Powder, Cream (Milk), Garlic, Yeast Extract Powder, Vegetable Oil, Black Pepper, Thyme.
Check Woolworths Soup Mushroom Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Soup Mushroom Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Tomato Soup
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
About this product
Soup · Pouch


