Is Woowoo Soothing Chamomile Intimate Wipes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera) Leaf Juice, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Lactate, Citric Acid, Ethylhexylglycerin, Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate, Sodium Chloride, Anthemis Nobilis (Roman Chamomile), Flower Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Woowoo Soothing Chamomile Intimate Wipes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woowoo Soothing Chamomile Intimate Wipes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pouch