Is World Harbors Mexican-Style Fajita Marinade, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Dried Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavor, Contains: Soy
Check World Harbors Mexican-Style Fajita Marinade, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open World Harbors Mexican-Style Fajita Marinade, 16 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
World Harbors Mexican-Style Fajita Marinade, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep


