Is WrawP Organic Veggie Wraps Gluten-Free Paleo Spirulina Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut
organic coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Zucchini, Organic Apple, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Coconut, Organic Spirulina, Organic Turmeric, Organic Onion And Black Salt
Check WrawP Organic Veggie Wraps Gluten-Free Paleo Spirulina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WrawP Organic Veggie Wraps Gluten-Free Paleo Spirulina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
MASHED POTATOES & VEGETABLES MADE WITH ORGANIC VEGETABLES VEGGIE LOAF, MASHED POTATOES & VEGETABLES
Ocean's Halo Organic Spring Roll Rice Wraps
Sabatino's Paleo Organic Teriyaki Pineapple Chicken Meatballs
NuttZo Organic 7 Nut & Seed Butter Paleo Power Fuel Crunchy -- 12 oz
Once Upon A Farm Organic Fruit and Veggie Puffs
Where to buy
WrawP Organic Veggie Wraps Gluten-Free Paleo Spirulina is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Bread · Sheet


