No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Wrigley's Doublemint Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Glycerin, Aspartame, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-Potassium, Colour.

Check Wrigley's Doublemint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley's Doublemint is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsAmazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Wrigley's Doublemint | Spoonful