No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Wrigley's Excel Bubblemint Gum Sugar Free Gum. Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum base, Gum arabic, Natural and artificial flavors, Glycerin, Soy lecithin, Aspartame, Acesulfame-potassium, Carnauba wax. Contains Phenylalanine

Check Wrigley's Excel Bubblemint Gum Sugar Free Gum. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Wrigley's Excel Bubblemint Gum Sugar Free Gum. | Spoonful