Is Wrigley's Extra Cool Breeze Sugar Free Chewing Gum x3 Packs Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sweeteners (Sorbitol, Xylitol, Aspartame Mannitol, Acesulfame K), Gum Base, Humectant (Glycerol), Thickener (Gum Arabic), Flavourings, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Antioxidant (BHA)
Check Wrigley's Extra Cool Breeze Sugar Free Chewing Gum x3 Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wrigley's Extra Cool Breeze Sugar Free Chewing Gum x3 Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Flavor Spearmint
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Where to buy
Wrigley's Extra Cool Breeze Sugar Free Chewing Gum x3 Packs is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


