Is Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Spearmint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Gum Base, Flavourings, Thickener Gum Arabic, Emulsifier Soya Lecithin, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant BHA, Colour E133

Check Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Spearmint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wrigley's Extra Refreshers Spearmint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Bottle is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go