Is WRINKLE THERAPY WITH COQ10 & ROSEHIP PERFECTING TONER (FORMERLY COQ10 PERFECT FACIAL TONER) - 237ML Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Coq10 Perfect Facial Toner Organic Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender), Flower, Chamomilla Recutita (Chamomile), Camellia Sinensis (White Tea), Leaf, Organic Arnica Montana Flower, Extracts (Aqueous), Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Organic Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Ubiquinone (Coq10), Organic Salix Alba (Willow), Bark Extract, Panthenol (Pro-vitamin B5), Organic Citrus Aurantium Bergamia (Bergamot), Fruit Oil, Plus Other Essential Oils, Polysorbate 20, Phenoxyethanol, Vegetable Glycerin, Sodium Pca, Allantoin, Citric Acid, Ethylhexylglcerin, Certified Organic By: 1 Certified By Oregon Tilth 2 Certified By Quality Assurance International 3 Certified By Pro-cert Organic Systems
Check WRINKLE THERAPY WITH COQ10 & ROSEHIP PERFECTING TONER (FORMERLY COQ10 PERFECT FACIAL TONER) - 237ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WRINKLE THERAPY WITH COQ10 & ROSEHIP PERFECTING TONER (FORMERLY COQ10 PERFECT FACIAL TONER) - 237ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
WRINKLE THERAPY WITH COQ10 & ROSEHIP PERFECTING TONER (FORMERLY COQ10 PERFECT FACIAL TONER) - 237ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


