Is Wunder Creamery Quark Grass Fed Blueberry - 5.3 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized whole milk, cane sugar, blueberries, blueberry juice concentrate, fruit pectin, carob bean gum, natural flavor, lemon juice concentrate, live active cultures, live active cultures: l, lactis, l, cremoris, b, lactis, l, acidophilus

Check Wunder Creamery Quark Grass Fed Blueberry - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wunder Creamery Quark Grass Fed Blueberry - 5.3 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleJewel-OscoShopRite

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping