Is Wyler's Italian Ices Berry & Cherry Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Apple And Pear Juice From Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (preservatives), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.

Check Wyler's Italian Ices Berry & Cherry Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go