Is Wylers Light Drink Mix, Low Calorie, Sugar Free, Raspberry Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Maltodextrin (From Corn), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Sweetener, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Magnesium Oxide (Prevents Caking), A
Check Wylers Light Drink Mix, Low Calorie, Sugar Free, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wylers Light Drink Mix, Low Calorie, Sugar Free, Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Kraft Light Raspberry Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16fl oz
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE FAT FREE / SUGAR FREE DRESSING, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE
Where to buy
Wylers Light Drink Mix, Low Calorie, Sugar Free, Raspberry is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


