Is Wyler's Light Low Calorie Drink Mix Variety Pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Ingredients: Maltodextrin*, Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Cellulose Gum, Silicon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Guar Gum. Mango Ingredients: Maltodextrin*, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Yellow 5, Yellow 6. Lime Ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Maltodextrin*, Sucralose, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Citrate, Silicon Dioxide. Banana Ingredients: Maltodextrin*, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Monocalcium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Magnesium Oxide, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Silicate, Yellow 5, Yellow 6.
Check Wyler's Light Low Calorie Drink Mix Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wyler's Light Low Calorie Drink Mix Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


