Is Xochitl En Fuego Tortilla Chips, 12 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Corn, Organic Palm Olein Oil, Water, Lime, Flaming Red Seasoning: (Maltodextrin, Iodized Salt, Citric Add, Vegetal Hydrolyzed Protein Powder, Dehydrated Chile Powder, Cornstarch, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Monosodium Glutamate, Red 40 Fda Approved, Dehydrated Tomato, Green Pimiento Powder, Sodium Inosinate And Guanylate, Lactic Add Powder, Dehydrated Onion, Sodium Bicarbonate, Garlic Powder, Yellow 6 Fda Approved)
Check Xochitl En Fuego Tortilla Chips, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Xochitl En Fuego Tortilla Chips, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Xochitl En Fuego Tortilla Chips, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Piece


