Is Xochitl Mexican Style Tortilla Chips, 16 oz, (Pack of 9) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground White Corn, Water, Lime. One of The Following: Organic Palm Super Olein, Non-Hydrogenated Expeller-Pressed Safflower Oil, And/Or Sunflower Oil And/Or Cottenseed/Palm Olein Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Xochitl Mexican Style Tortilla Chips, 16 oz, (Pack of 9) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Xochitl Mexican Style Tortilla Chips, 16 oz, (Pack of 9) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go