Is YAMAS! Whipped Feta 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Yogurt (Cow's Milk ) (55%), Feta Cheese PDO (Sheep & Goat's Milk ) (45%), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check YAMAS! Whipped Feta 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YAMAS! Whipped Feta 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YAMAS! Whipped Feta 150g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


