Is Yasso Chocolate PB & Yay Frozen Greek Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Greek Yogurt (Nonfat Milk, Yogurt Cultures), Peanut Butter Swirl (Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Sugar, Salt), Peanut Butter Flakes (Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Corn Starch), Coconut Oil, Peanuts, Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin), Milk Protein Concentrate, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cream, Locust Bean Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum

Check Yasso Chocolate PB & Yay Frozen Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yasso Chocolate PB & Yay Frozen Greek Yogurt is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sKrogerWalmart

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go