Is Ye Olde Oak Hot Dogs Gourmet Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hot dogs: 71% Pork, Water, Salt, Potato Starch, Potato Protein, Smoke Flavouring, Hydrolysed Maire Protein, Stabilisers (Triphosphates, Polyphosphates), Spices, Beef Collagen, Dextrose, Antioxidant" Sodium Erythorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Colour (E155) Brine: Water, Salt.
Check Ye Olde Oak Hot Dogs Gourmet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ye Olde Oak Hot Dogs Gourmet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Meat · Piece


