Is Yee Haw Pickle Co Spicy Pickle Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, water, vinegar, kabanero pepper, mustard seed, salt, dill.
Check Yee Haw Pickle Co Spicy Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yee Haw Pickle Co Spicy Pickle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryAcidicTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


