Is Yelloh! Signature Marinated Salmon Fillets With Grill Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Fish (Atlantic Salmon, color added), marinade (water, canola oil, olive oil, sea salt, spices, dehydrated garlic, maltodextrin, paprika, dehydrated onion, yeast extract, dehydrated red bell peppers, gum acacia, grill flavor [from sunflower oil], xanthan gum, citric acid, natural flavor). Contains: Fish (Atlantic Salmon)

Check Yelloh! Signature Marinated Salmon Fillets With Grill Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch