Is YELLOW STONE GROUND ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONSISTING OF ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, OR SOYBEAN OIL), OAT FIBER, AND SALT.
Check YELLOW STONE GROUND ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW STONE GROUND ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


