Is Yellowstone Angus Beef Chili with Beans 15 oz. Can Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- angus beef
angus beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Angus Beef, Beans, Green Chili Peppers, Onions, Green Bell Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Tomato Paste, Corn Flour, Salt, Chili Powder, Cornstarch, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Jalapeno Peppers, Red Pepper
Check Yellowstone Angus Beef Chili with Beans 15 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellowstone Angus Beef Chili with Beans 15 oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yellowstone Angus Beef Chili with Beans 15 oz. Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


