Is Yerbana Peach Apricot Sparkling Yerba Mate, Peach Apricot Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE YERBA MATE, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC LEMON MYRTLE, NATURAL PEACH AND APRICOT FLAVOR, ORGANIC CALENDULA FLOWERS, ORGANIC SAFFLOWER), ORGANIC AGAVE, VITAMIN C

Check Yerbana Peach Apricot Sparkling Yerba Mate, Peach Apricot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
On The Go