Is Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Scrub & Cleanser with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 3 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- ginkgo biloba leaf extract
ginkgo biloba leaf extract
Dietitian noteGinkgo nuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Active Water (Aqua), Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Propanediol, Glycerin, Sodium Coco-sulfate, Xanthan Gum, Polylactic Acid, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato), Fruit Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel), Water, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Aspalathus Linearis Extract, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria), Extract, Cucurbita Pepo (Pumpkin), Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract, Glyceryl Caprylate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, Caprylhydroxamic Acid, Glyceryl Undecylenate, Alcohol, Benzoic Acid, Fragrance (Parfum), Benzyl Benzoate
Check Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Scrub & Cleanser with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Scrub & Cleanser with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Scrub & Cleanser with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


