Is Yes to Tomatoes Blemish Clearing Facial Wipes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Glycerin, Salicylic Acid, Betaine, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato) Fruit Extract*, Aspalathus Linearis (Red Tea) Leaf Extract, Polyglyceryl-4 Caprate, Caprylyl/Capryl Glucoside, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Extract, Citrullus Vulgaris (Watermelon) Fruit Extract, Capiscum Frutescens (Red Pepper) Fruit Extract, Galactoarabinan, Alcohol, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance (Parfum), *Certified Organic Ingredient

Check Yes to Tomatoes Blemish Clearing Facial Wipes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yes to Tomatoes Blemish Clearing Facial Wipes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Texture
Soft