Is Yo Quiero! 4 Pack Mild Original Guacamole 4 ea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Dehydrated Onion, Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Salt, Granulated Garlic.

Check Yo Quiero! 4 Pack Mild Original Guacamole 4 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yo Quiero! 4 Pack Mild Original Guacamole 4 ea is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep