Is Yoder's Plain Pork Rinds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds And Salt
Check Yoder's Plain Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoder's Plain Pork Rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoder's Plain Pork Rinds is available at 2 retailers
KrogerIGA
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


