Is Yogi Green Tea Lemon Ginger Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Green Tea Leaf, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Lemon Flavor, Organic Ginger Root Oil, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Natural Licorice Flavor, Proprietary Blend Of Herbs: 1870- Amount Per Tea Bag
Check Yogi Green Tea Lemon Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogi Green Tea Lemon Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yogi Green Tea Lemon Ginger is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


