Is Yogi Soothing Mint Get Regular Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Orange Flavor, Natural Cinnamon Oil, Natural Cardamom Oil, Natural Ginger Oil

Check Yogi Soothing Mint Get Regular Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Soothing Mint Get Regular Tea is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast