Is Yogi Tea Detox Organic Tea Bags Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Liquorice* (26%), Cinnamon* (17%), Burdock Root*, Ginger*, Dandelion* (7%), Fennel*, Anise* (3%), Juniper Berries*, Coriander*, Cardamom*, Black Pepper*, Parsley*, Sage*, Cloves*, Turmeric Root*, *Certified Organic
Check Yogi Tea Detox Organic Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogi Tea Detox Organic Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Yogi Tea Detox Organic Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


