Is Yogourt Crémeux aux pêches Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LAIT ÉCRÉME ET ULTRAFILTRE, SUCRE DE CANNE, CREME, AMIDON DE MAIS MODIFIÉ, PURÉE DE PECHES PROTEINES DE LACTOSÉRUM, CULTURE BACTERIENNE ACTIVE JUS DE CITRON CONCENTRÉ, PECTINE, ARÔME ET COLORANT GELATINE. SANS GLUTEN, FAIT À PARTIR DE LAIT ECREME ENRICHLER

Check Yogourt Crémeux aux pêches against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie