Is Yogurt Bar, Blueberry Bliss Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- peanut paste
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fruitrim (Natural Fruit Juices And Grain Dextrin), Sunflower Seed Buttere (Sunflower Kernels, Sunflower Oil, Soybean Oil, Molasses, Salt), Dairy Free Confectionery Coating (Evaporated Cane Juice, Palm Kernel Oil, Soymilk Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla), Dried Blueberries, Good Greens Superfood Powder, Soy Protein Isolate, Agave Syrup, Gluten-free Oats, Soy Protein Crisps, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Peanut Paste (Peanuts, Salt)
Check Yogurt Bar, Blueberry Bliss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogurt Bar, Blueberry Bliss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


