Is Yogurt Bar, Blueberry Bliss Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruitrim (Natural Fruit Juices And Grain Dextrin), Sunflower Seed Buttere (Sunflower Kernels, Sunflower Oil, Soybean Oil, Molasses, Salt), Dairy Free Confectionery Coating (Evaporated Cane Juice, Palm Kernel Oil, Soymilk Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla), Dried Blueberries, Good Greens Superfood Powder, Soy Protein Isolate, Agave Syrup, Gluten-free Oats, Soy Protein Crisps, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Peanut Paste (Peanuts, Salt)

Check Yogurt Bar, Blueberry Bliss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast