Is YOGURT GRANOLA PARFAIT MIXED BERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
LOWFAT VANILLA YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED MILK AND SKIM MILK, SUGAR, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO [FOR COLOR], NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT, KOSHER GELATIN, LACTASE*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3 AND LIVE CULTURES [S.THERMOPHILUS, L.BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDO. LACTIS, L.RHAMNSONBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES (RASPBERRIES, MARIONBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES), HONEY OAT GRANOLA (WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, BROWN SUGAR, NON-GMO EXPELLER CANOLA OIL, RICE FLOUR, OAT FLOUR, HONEY, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, BARLEY MALT, SEA SALT, TOCOPHEROLS [VITAMIN E]).
Check YOGURT GRANOLA PARFAIT MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT GRANOLA PARFAIT MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 4 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


