Is YOGURT TRAIL MIX, YOGURT Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat
oat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
RAISINS (SULFUR DIOXIDE), PEANUTS, HULLED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CHOPPED DATES (OAT, FLOUR), CASHEWS, WALNUTS, ALMONDS YOGURTCHIPS (SUGAR, PARTIALLYHYDROGENATED KERNEL OIL, WHEY, NONFAT YOGURT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, SLAT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SOYBEAN OIL. SALT.
Check YOGURT TRAIL MIX, YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT TRAIL MIX, YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


