Is YOGURT WITH STRAWBERRIES AND ICE CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK AND CREAM, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, RADISH-APPLE-BLACKCURRANT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).
Check YOGURT WITH STRAWBERRIES AND ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOGURT WITH STRAWBERRIES AND ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


