Is Yoni Organic Incontinence Mini Pads Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoni incontinence organic cotton ultra mini liners are made of 76% certified organic cotton + 1% odor control (organic castor tree oil)� � 23% biodegradable biopolymer

Check Yoni Organic Incontinence Mini Pads against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoni Organic Incontinence Mini Pads is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pad

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Unknown