Is Yoplait Light Strawberries 'n Bananas Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, BANANA PUREE, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, RED #40, VITAMIN A ACETATE, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS), VITAMIN D3.
Check Yoplait Light Strawberries 'n Bananas Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Light Strawberries 'n Bananas Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


