No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Yoplait Max Protein Yoghurt Tub Plain Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Cream, Cultures

Check Yoplait Max Protein Yoghurt Tub Plain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Max Protein Yoghurt Tub Plain is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Tart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Yoplait Max Protein Yoghurt Tub Plain | Spoonful