Is Yoplait Protein Mango Yoghurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
CALCIUM, VITAMIN B2, MILK SOLIDS, MILK, MANGO (7%), WATER, CREAM (MILK), SUGAR, PREBIOTIC (MILK), THICKENER (MODIFIED STARCH), ENZYME (LACTASE), NATURAL FLAVOURS, NATURAL COLOURS (CAROTENE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT), LIVE YOGHURT CULTURES (MILK [B. LACTIS, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS]), ACIDITY REGULATORS (SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID). CONTAINS MILK.
Check Yoplait Protein Mango Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Protein Mango Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


