Is Yoplait Very Vanilla Flavored Light Low Fat Yogurt, Very Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ALLULOSE, KOSHER GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Yoplait Very Vanilla Flavored Light Low Fat Yogurt, Very Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Very Vanilla Flavored Light Low Fat Yogurt, Very Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


