Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yoplait Lactose Free Yoghurt Strawberry 950g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Strawberry (4.6%), Gelatine, Thickeners (1442, Carrageenan), Enzyme (Lactose), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (Black Carrot and Carrot Concentrates), Mineral Salt (Calcium Chloride), Live Yoghurt Cultures (Milk) (S. Thermophilus & L. Bulgaricus).

Check Yoplait Lactose Free Yoghurt Strawberry 950g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Lactose Free Yoghurt Strawberry 950g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Oat Free? Yoplait Lactose Free Yoghurt Strawberry 950g | Spoonful