No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Yoplait Yoghurt Twin Greek Natural Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream (Milk), Milk Solids, Cultures (Milk)

Check Yoplait Yoghurt Twin Greek Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Yoghurt Twin Greek Natural is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pot

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Yoplait Yoghurt Twin Greek Natural | Spoonful