Is Yorkie Salted Caramel Pretzel Milk Chocolate DUO Bar 66g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (Milk), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Whey Powder Product (Milk), Emulsifier (Lecithins)), Pretzels (Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Niacin, Iron, Folic Acid, Thiamin), Sugar, Salt, Rapeseed Fat, Yeast, Malted Wheat Flour, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate)), Natural Flavouring, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 25% minimum, Milk Solids 14% minimum and Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Yorkie Salted Caramel Pretzel Milk Chocolate DUO Bar 66g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast